EmilijaAtmosphere's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check