Emilijajaja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A Lot Like Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check