Eminuyens's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check