EmmaCat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check