Emmalauren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check