Emmtee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check