Enemyxix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
91
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
67
Near Dark
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
64
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
84
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
66
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check