Ep1684's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Leviathan
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The White Diamond
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Haunted House
1921, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Hakuchi
1951 — a.k.a. The Idiot, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Tamara Drewe
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
7
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
9
As I Was Moving Ahead Occasionally I Saw Brief...
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Spellbound
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check