Ephief's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Darktown Strutters
1975, in 1 top list Check -
16
Suzumiya Haruhi no yûutsu
2006 — a.k.a. The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Scarecrow
1920, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Rare Exports Inc.
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
40
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
41
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
44
The Fast Show
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Black Books
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Monty Python's Flying Circus
1969, in 1 top list Check -
50
Jimmy Carr: Stand Up
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Bill Hicks: Sane Man
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Tulitikkutehtaan tyttö
1990 — a.k.a. The Match Factory Girl, in 6 top lists Check -
61
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
68
Kataude mashin gâru
2008 — a.k.a. The Machine Girl, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
73
Judge for a Day
1935, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Californication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
75
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
86
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 218