Ephyreal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Simply Irresistible
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Aileen: Life and Death of a Serial Killer
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Dekalog
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
23
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
24
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148