Epitaphb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
49
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
47
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
100
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
105
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
42
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
71
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
107
Mulberry St
2006, in 0 top lists Check