Eragoncop123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Sholay
1975 — a.k.a. Embers, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Two Weeks Notice
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Night at the Roxbury
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Diary of a Wimpy Kid
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64