Ereed6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
19
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
21
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 194