Erhan7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check