Erikathejam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Dolls
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check