Ermaid's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
3
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Dirty Pretty Things
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The History Boys
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Le notti bianche
1957 — a.k.a. White Nights, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Potiche
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Black Adder
1982 — a.k.a. Blackadder, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Master i Margarita
2005 — a.k.a. The Master and Margarita, in 0 top lists Check