Ermano85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
11
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check