Escapade1935's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf Man
1941, in 2 top lists Check -
8
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check