Eschewcapitals's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check