Escudero89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
23
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47