Estev3s's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
9
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34