Esther87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Animal Kingdom
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Penoza
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Blinkende lygter
2000 — a.k.a. Flickering Lights, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
63
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Rise of the Footsoldier
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Shield
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Sons of Anarchy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Almost Human
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Bron/Broen
2011 — a.k.a. The Bridge, in 0 top lists Check