Esther87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
27
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
41
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Disconnect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Shield
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Sons of Anarchy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
75
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
80
Man Down
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Bron/Broen
2011 — a.k.a. The Bridge, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Hellion
2014, in 0 top lists Check