EuVieira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
36
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
41
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
46
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
50
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
53
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check