Evan466's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Beverly Hills Ninja
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Bad News Bears
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
33
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
46
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
57
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
61
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
62
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106