Evbear's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
87
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
28
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
80
Viskningar och rop
1972 — a.k.a. Cries and Whispers, in 17 top lists Check -
8
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
15
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Jungfrukällan
1960 — a.k.a. The Virgin Spring, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Såsom i en spegel
1961 — a.k.a. Through a Glass Darkly, in 9 top lists Check -
82
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
52
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
43
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Dead
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93