Evee421's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check