Everton Paz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72