Evil fish's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
19
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
31
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
34
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check