Ewp1994's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
38
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
39
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
42
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
47
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
48
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
49
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
54
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
55
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
56
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
57
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
59
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
63
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
65
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58