Exidrion's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Wayne's World 2
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
6
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61