Ez.-'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Samurai chanpurû
2004 — a.k.a. Samurai Champloo, in 0 top lists Check -
8
La faute à Fidel!
2006 — a.k.a. Blame it on Fidel, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check