F_Jimz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
7
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Mustang
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check