Fallen_fisher's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
John Adams
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check