Fargotann's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check