FaronM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Rescue Dawn
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Jûsan-nin no shikaku
2010 — a.k.a. 13 Assassins, in 1 top list Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check