FeelingBlue's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
15
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Viva Zapata!
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
1
Matka Joanna od Aniolów
1961 — a.k.a. Mother Joan of the Angels, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Jesus Christ Superstar
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Death and the Maiden
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
5
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Wasabi
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Ilha das Flores
1989 — a.k.a. Isle of Flowers, in 4 top lists Check