FellOverAgain22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
44
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
47
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
55
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
74
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
82
The Andromeda Strain
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
87
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
91
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
99
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
101
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
105
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
106
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
109
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
110
The Purge: Anarchy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
111
The Purge: Election Year
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
113
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
116
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
117
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check