Fernandorafael's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
18
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
19
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
20
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
25
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 226