Fernisalas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
La Vida de los Peces
2010 — a.k.a. The Life of Fish, in 1 top list Check -
19
We're the Millers
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
We Bought a Zoo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
22
A Lot Like Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Wicker Park
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
20 ans d'écart
2013 — a.k.a. It Boy, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26