Ferretocious's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44