Ferrrm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
11
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Emma
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27