Festafritella's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Left Luggage
1998, in 1 top list Check -
7
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
10
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check