Fifthsreversed's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
9
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Sanma no aji
1962 — a.k.a. An Autumn Afternoon, in 9 top lists Check -
13
George Washington
2000, in 5 top lists Check