Figorix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
21
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check