Fiiinn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Still Life
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Deddo sushi
2012 — a.k.a. Dead Sushi, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Boven is het stil
2013 — a.k.a. It's All So Quiet, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Paris Is Burning
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
17
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
18
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
21
En duva satt på en gren och funderade på tillvaron
2014 — a.k.a. A Pigeon Sat on a Branch Reflecting on Existence, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check