Filipasrocha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
5
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
9
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
23
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check