Filipedcabral's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
31
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
28
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
26
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
29
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
36
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
49
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
35
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
33
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51