Filmbuff711's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check