Finbar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check